v1.2w

5. Dynamikum Winter-Open

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 03.03.2018

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Meier, Arnold[0]DE69640383411240.0014.00
2Hemmer, StephanDE142538383611236.0014.00
3Raczek, WilfriedDE60937393711333.7514.00
4Steinbrink, FrankDE35138403611432.2514.00
Moßig, UweDE89138383811432.2514.00
Raczek, ManfredDE94737393811432.2514.00
Traub, ManfredDE181937383911432.2514.00
8Haag, RudolfDE65039423811940.00 (SGM)14.00
Neumann, ThomiDE182938414011927.2514.00
Dziemballa, VolkerDE37039374311927.2514.00
11Pelger, OrtwinDE38241413812025.2514.00

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Seipenbusch, LuccaDE16163230329440.0014.00
2Kleinhubbert, JensDE191834353510436.0014.00
3Lehn, MatthiasDE122538353610933.7514.00
4Rühl, MarcoDE40137373711132.2514.00
Reinhart, GuidoDE69235383811132.2514.00
6Kleinhubbert, PeterDE192039383511229.2514.00
7Medler, NeilDE117437394011628.2514.00
8Winkler, MarcusDE198339433812027.2514.00

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1McReynolds, ToadDE1062931319140.0014.00
2Hemmer, Franz-JosefDE14203232329636.0014.00
3Possen, DennisDE69134333310033.7514.00
4Nixdorf, ChristianDE178935333310132.2514.00
5Williamson, Alexander[1]DE186036333510430.7514.00
6Maginot, Nicolai[2]DE160132353810529.2514.00
7Palencia Martín, CarlosDE146335353610628.2514.00
8Pfeiffer, TobiasDE122836363510727.2514.00
9Weber, AlexanderDE181738353510826.2514.00
Langfermann, DanielDE160637343710826.2514.00
11Schmitt, TobiasDE181836413311024.2514.00
Zopf, JulianDE55638363611024.2514.00
13Hemmer, DominikDE142637353911122.2514.00
14Lambur, MatthiasDE179140373911621.2514.00
15Knörck, ArneDE205039384011720.2514.00
Hemmer, FelixDE142937404011720.2514.00
17Sommerer, DavidDE160241403711818.2514.00
18Pietras, HiskiaDE185538394312017.2514.00
19Brokamp, SörenDE177943413712116.2514.00
20Burghardt, PatrickDE206444423912515.2514.00
21Meier, AlexanderDE160043414312714.2514.00
22Kokrda, RyanUS206542394712813.2514.00
23Baumann, GeorgDE206646484113512.2514.00
Brand, IngoDE206747454313512.2514.00

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Wrobel, NoraDE13542403812040.0014.00
2Lambur, EllenDE182042394212336.0014.00
Palencia Martin, NathaliDE146440414212336.0014.00
4Milzetti, JasminDE193743424112632.2514.00
5Reinhart, SonjaDE70644444413230.7514.00
6Winkler, MarijanaDE198649484814529.2514.00
7Braun, MonikaDE206857515216028.2514.00

Fußnoten

[0] Stechen Gewonnen
[1] Ace
[2] Ace