v1.2w

Unterm Viadukt

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 11.03.2018

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Ges.Punkte
1Skuraß, PeterDE2035565110740.00-
2Schacht, OliverDE178555511036.00-
3Winkelmann, RalfDE429565711333.75-
4Schneider, FrankDE610605811832.25-
5Reinhardt, PeterDE827606012030.75-
6Dziuba, MarcusDE1253616212329.25-
7Rippel, JosefDE350616312428.25-
8Syré, OliverDE2032646312727.25-
9Ammer, JörgDE1683616812926.25-
10Weper, WillieDE1799636913240.00 (SGM)-
11Thiel, JoachimDE1098697013925.25-
12Weber, KlausDE2042717014124.25-
DNFRohn, BerndDE121467 DNF0.00-

Junioren

# Name GT# R1R2Ges.Punkte
1Hartmann, TimoDE149447509740.00-
2Richter, JorisDE2006585110936.00-
3Strott, DavidDE1711575411133.75-
4Tresselt, PaulDE2076717014132.25-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2Ges.Punkte
1Kindermann, DanielDE1592505510540.00-
2Dützmann, Klaus-PeterDE1314555210736.00-
3Kurlvink, MirkoDE1679545410833.75-
4Strate, MichaelDE1696555410932.25-
5Mohn, ThomasDE1441535711030.75-
6Konecny, ChristophDE1582565511129.25-
7Harthus, AndreasDE1891555711228.25-
8Hartmann, CarstenDE1493565711327.25-
9Jarske, MarcusDE2008605811826.25-
10Thumann, DanielDE1442615811925.25-
11Berg, UlrichDE1769615912024.25-
12Vogel, MarkDE2072616012123.25-
13Balduhn, DirkDE825636012322.25-
14Steffen, Jens-PeterDE1716636813121.25-
15Von Louisenthal, JörnDE2039656813320.25-
16Ahlvers, VolkerDE2077707114119.25-
17Gerling, RolfDE1666787315118.25-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2Ges.Punkte
1Hacker, BenjaminDE1736495110040.00-
2Höptner, JohannDE1733515110236.00-
3Voigt, MichelDE1439515210333.75-
Schindler, CarstenDE2020515210333.75-
5Hoffmann, ChristophDE1561535310630.75-
6Kaivers, AndreasDE1906515610729.25-
Held, SimonDE2036505710729.25-
8Pook, TorstenDE1549575110827.25-
9Hermenau, MichaelDE1452555410926.25-
10Peinemann, AlexanderDE1910535811125.25-
Ansahl, SebastianDE1905535811125.25-
12Stroop, SebastianDE1873605311323.25-
Thomann, NiklasDE2069516211323.25-
14Rieck, RobinDE1767595611521.25-
15Gerken, TimoDE2070605811820.25-
Zimmermann, MarcDE1720605811820.25-
Urbanczyk, ThomasDE2071556311820.25-
18Genze, AlexanderDE727625711917.25-
Morisse, ChristianDE1907605911917.25-
20Nolte, ArneDE1584626012215.25-
21Wenner, JuttaDE828606312340.00 (W)-
22Mevert, MarcDE2010606612614.25-
23Breitbach, MarcelDE2073616712813.25-
24Schniedertöns, OliverDE2074626712912.25-
25Amuta, AndreDE2075646613011.75-
26Schmedt auf der Günne, SusanneDE1102766914536.00 (W)-
27Büscher, SvenjaDE2012748115533.75 (W)-