v1.2w

11. Kellenhusen Discgolf-Open

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 25.06.2018

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Haase, DirkDE86857535521186100.00-
2Schacht, OliverDE1786356561719290.00-
3Dreger, IngoDE15866357582019884.38-
4Poehlke, DirkDE8225857602419980.63-
5Langen, DirkDE1564605564 17976.88-
6Dziuba, MarcusDE1253576558 18073.13-
7Altenberg, PeterDE1607586164 18370.63-
8Hüpeden, MichaelDE1459696260 19168.13-
9Laabs, DirkDE1744696661 19665.63-
10Kucera, HaraldDE156766873 21763.13-
11Böker, MichaelDE1701737869 22060.63-
12Rohn, BerndDE1214767576 22758.13-
13Thiel, JoachimDE1098777879 23455.63-
DNFKlawonn, AndreDE1796561  DNF0.00-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Burkard, JakobDK213757545718186100.00-
2Görtz, SaschaDE13935560561818990.00-
3Brügmann, FrankDE1135761551719084.38-
4Berger, StefanDE16246755571619580.63-
5Ladjanszki, ThomasDE20785961582119976.88-
6Dreihahn, MarkDE817606060 18073.13-
7Winter, MaikDE965675858 18370.63-
8Kurlvink, MirkoDE1679636359 18568.13-
9Thom, Sven-OliverDE2079676261 19065.63-
10Balduhn, DirkDE825696662 19763.13-
Berg, UlrichDE1769646568 19763.13-
12Lamertz, FrankDE1770627765 20458.13-
Eriksson, TomDE2026756366 20458.13-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Hartmann, TimoDE149447505118166100.00 (J)-
2Konsorr, KevinDE42755494716167100.00-
3Cohrs, MalteDE12365155541617690.00-
4Lizotte, TimothyDE11565755531718284.38-
Voß, PhilippDE11395452562018284.38-
6Holm, StefanDE6805457541818376.88-
7Böhm, BenjaminDE12865759561718973.13-
8Schindler, CarstenDE20205761551819170.63-
9Cassel, JensDE14446156571819268.13-
Hermenau, MichaelDE14525559591919268.13-
11Klein, DanielDE1445566158 17563.13-
12Hill, HolgerDE641605957 17660.63-
Chmielewski, KarolDE1238595562 17660.63-
14Faber, MichaelDE1274626154 17755.63-
15Landschoof, ArneDE961626056 17853.13-
Höpner, NicolasDE731625858 17853.13-
17Fischer, BastianDE1651616457 18248.13-
18Schröder, AndreDE625616262 18545.63-
19Gerken, TimoDE2070616758 18643.13-
Müller, BenjaminDE1649665961 18643.13-
21Benthaus, JürgenDE217656656 18738.13-
Ladendorf, ChristophDE213626461 18738.13-
23Fandrey, Julian ClemensDE681636264 18933.13-
24Jahn, ThomasDE172646165 19030.63-
25Kölling, AndreasDE729616764 19229.38-
26Webel, KarstenDE662696365 19728.13-
27Clausen, PatrickDE2138736165 19926.88-
28Pietras, HiskiaDE1855717162 20425.63-
DNFHartmann, MaikDE10964752  DNF0.00-

Senior Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Weder, WilfriedDE117158595620193100.00-
2Metter, SiegfriedDE8106465682121890.00-
3Behrens, HeikoDE5286264662822084.38-
4Hennecke, PeterDE10516663662722280.63-
5Rolfes, UweDE20806569652422376.88-
6Meier, Hans HolgerDE1521677167 20573.13-
7Weper, WillieDE1799826973 22470.63-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Jahn, WiebkeDE90562605421197100.00-
2Faber, AntoniaDE14356061611920190.00-
3Fischer, Susann DE2796355632220384.38-
4Freyberg, KatrinDE9395958662120480.63-
5Janiesch, MaikeDE15696665622221576.88-
6Voß, KarenaDE1158685968 19573.13-
7Voß, Anne-KatrinDE1146686662 19670.63-
8Altenberg, DisolinaDE1710676272 20168.13-
9Laabs, ManuelaDE1747746970 21365.63-