v1.2w

Seepark Open

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 21.05.2018

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Haase, DirkDE86837434312340.00-
2Winkelmann, RalfDE42942414212536.00-
Altenberg, PeterDE160743384412536.00-
4Wahrmann, HartmutDE16041414412632.25-
5Farwick, JörgDE157242424512930.75-
6Langer, AndreasDE139743424513029.25-
7Hennecke, PeterDE105145434613440.00 (SGM)-
8Poehlke, DirkDE82248474313828.25-
9Schneider, FrankDE61043494713927.25-
10Rippel, JosefDE35049444914226.25-
11Hennecke, UlrichDE184249494614436.00 (SGM)-
12Sinne, MichaelDE210760554916425.25-
13Amme, RobertDE84854526016624.25-
14Becker, ManfredDE30558545516723.25-
15Lang, RolandDE204356585416822.25-
16Weber, KlausDE204261585917821.25-
DNFFinke, UliDE4314652 DNF0.00-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Kattwinkel, Klaus DE10545394012440.00-
2Kurlvink, MirkoDE167943454313136.00-
3Dreihahn, MarkDE81743464613533.75-
4Berg, UlrichDE176945484513832.25-
Hildebrandt, ChristianDE66346454713832.25-
6Reinhart, GuidoDE69246494514029.25-
Fischer, PeterDE168543445314029.25-
8Balduhn, DirkDE82548484614227.25-
9Friedrich, MarioDE212146504914526.25-
10Lamertz, FrankDE177052504815025.25-
11Von Louisenthal, JörnDE203947535315324.25-
12Harthus, AndreasDE189151544915423.25-
13Bielawski, IngoDE194552525115522.25-
14Jarske, MarcusDE200848555615921.25-
15Sebrantke, ArminDE212758585717320.25-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Hacker, BenjaminDE173638394111840.00-
2Strott, DavidDE171140413811940.00 (J)-
3Schulz, TobiasDE168040404212236.00-
Lizotte, TimothyDE115640394312236.00-
5Neiß, SebastianDE183841424012332.25-
6Aslami, NazeerDE210445374312530.75-
7Klein, DanielDE144544394512829.25-
Kozlowski, MarianDE211040414712829.25-
9Held, SimonDE203644463912927.25-
Höptner, JohannDE173341444412927.25-
11Stroop, SebastianDE187345434213025.25-
12Krippendorf, MarcelDE211945434313124.25-
13Cassel, JensDE144443454413223.25-
14Siemer, SaschaDE81945444413322.25-
15Sörenson Sanchez, Federico JoseDE210646464313521.25-
Ostendarp, SvenDE186545444613521.25-
17Friedrich, JustusDE211849464113636.00 (J)-
18Ackerhans, JanDE179646464613819.25-
19Kaivers, AndreasDE190644474813918.25-
20Kanter, BenediktDE205148484414017.25-
Burstyn, DennisDE186144484814017.25-
22Rohrmann, CarstenDE203742505014215.25-
23Fischer, KevinDE168655414914514.25-
24Olbers, SvenDE182351484714613.25-
25Meurers, TobiasDE202952474814712.25-
26Wendland, TimDE176151445314811.75-
27Ääro, RalfDE203854544815611.25-
Brand, IngoDE206751555015611.25-
29Mewes, SebastianDE180056565016210.25-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Janiesch, MaikeDE156945424413140.00-
2Altenberg, DisolinaDE171053535115736.00-
3Wenner, JuttaDE82855515516133.75-
4Podschwatke, AngelaDE212955545616532.25-
5Reinhart, SonjaDE70659595116930.75-
6Rongen, DanielaDE181156585717129.25-
7Schmedt auf der Günne, SusanneDE110258596318028.25-
8Braun, MonikaDE206860616118227.25-
9Host, BarbaraDE181067596218826.25-