v1.2w

2. Obersee-Pokal

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 01.10.2018

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Kraus, WolfgangDE70253494928179100.00-
2Heine, StefanDE10175857562719890.00-
3Langer, AndreasDE13976557522720184.38-
4Schneider, FrankDE6106370633122780.63-
5Joos, WilliDE19706963663223076.88-
6Rohn, BerndDE12146962673523373.13-
7Weber, KlausDE20427471673925170.63-
8Thiel, JoachimDE10987173713725268.13-
DNFLang, RolandDE20437669  DNF0.00-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Kindermann, DanielDE159254555229190100.00-
2Dützmann, Klaus-PeterDE13145360502819190.00-
3Kattwinkel, Klaus DE1055355543019284.38-
4Konecny, ChristophDE15825459572819880.63-
5Ladjanszki, ThomasDE20785756573020076.88-
6Steffen, Jens-PeterDE17166060582920773.13-
7Strate, MichaelDE16966458583021070.63-
8Hengstler, JürgenDE1225968582721268.13-
9Harthus, AndreasDE1891676264 19365.63-
10Scharte, Christoph-AndreasDE1593656767 19963.13-
Thom, Sven-OliverDE2079666370 19963.13-
12Ahlvers, VolkerDE2077706765 20258.13-
Jarske, MarcusDE2008726070 20258.13-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Hacker, BenjaminDE173653545428189100.00-
2Kozlowski, MarianDE21105551562819090.00-
3Schindler, CarstenDE20205253612519184.38-
4Kaivers, AndreasDE19065753602719780.63-
Richter, JorisDE200655615229197100.00 (J)-
6Pietras, HiskiaDE18555960572820476.88-
7Urbanczyk, ThomasDE20716057612920773.13-
8Sörenson Sanchez, Federico JoseDE21066256632820970.63-
9Nicolaisen, NilsDE19125962632721168.13-
10Clausen, PatrickDE21386559652821765.63-
11Mevert, MarcDE20106962623622963.13-
12Mihaljevic, IlijaDE20406972643524060.63-
13Burdick, ColinDE2159848172 23758.13-
DNFAckerhans, JanDE17966864  DNF0.00-
Stroop, SebastianDE18735754  DNF0.00-
Morisse, ChristianDE190766   DNF0.00-

Senior Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Metter, SiegfriedDE81063646532224100.00-
2Weper, WillieDE17997368663324090.00-
3Meier, Hans HolgerDE15217273713625284.38-
4Pilger, Karl-HeinzDE19737372703925480.63-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Wenner, JuttaDE82868676634235100.00-
2Rahlfs-Busse, CorneliaDE15477572693625290.00-
3Röbbig, KatrinDE17027980693726584.38-
4Schmedt auf der Günne, SusanneDE11027583814128080.63-