v1.2w

Zöttler Cup

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 25.06.2018

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Riebesel, WernerDE85636353210340.00-
2Lüders, MichaelDE92431363710436.00-
3Moßig, UweDE89140363411033.75-
4Neumann, ThomiDE182938363711132.25-
Haag, RudolfDE65035393711140.00 (SGM)-
6Meier, ArnoldDE69635403711230.75-
7Stampfer, ElmarDE37738403911729.25-
8Abrell, AntonDE107739433912136.00 (SGM)-
9Pelger, OrtwinDE38238424212228.25-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Kölbl, AndreasDE16383131369840.00-
2Deubel, FrankDE60137363410736.00-
Schlotterbeck, RalfDE147435383410736.00-
4Winkler, MarcusDE198340383711532.25-
DNFBär, MirkoDE2142  DNF0.00-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Nixdorf, ChristianDE17893533319940.00-
2Weber, SebastianDE16423530349936.00-
3Schneider, LorenzDE172536353210333.75-
4Pientschik, StefanDE148333353610432.25-
5Kern, TimDE172938363310730.75-
6Kranz, ChristopherDE53340383411229.25-
7Scheel, ThorstenDE189641373611428.25-
8Eberle, BernhardDE164638393911627.25-
9Löw, JohannesDE213937474012426.25-
10Riedel, MarkusDE205943404212525.25-
11Löw, EliasDE214047495214840.00 (J)-
12Löw, SamuelDE214151445615136.00 (J)-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Kölbl, KatjaDE173147454613840.00-
2Winkler, MarijanaDE198645494413836.00-
3Schmiedeke, AnikaDE209046565415633.75-
4Scheel, KerstinDE189851525415732.25-
5Riedel, CorinnaDE209255555516530.75-
6Schmidt, BiancaDE185958555516829.25-