v1.2w

7. RennbahnPark Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 22.03.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Kattwinkel, KlausDE10566606264252100.00-
2Langer, AndreasDE13976968646526690.00-
3Kraus, WolfgangDE7026467686926884.38-
4Dziuba, MarcusDE12536469687527680.63-
5Altenberg, PeterDE16077374626927876.88-
Heine, StefanDE10177169657327876.88-
7Winkelmann, RalfDE4296871737028270.63-
8Haase, DirkDE8687065738128968.13-
9Balduhn, DirkDE8257575667729365.63-
Finke, UliDE4316872747929365.63-
11Berg, UlrichDE17697677727429960.63-
12Schneider, FrankDE6107478787830858.13-
13Kucera, HaraldDE1568482768332555.63-
14Syré, OliverDE20328386817832853.13-
15Meier, ArnoldDE6968085848032950.63-
16Amme, RobertDE8489282768633648.13-
17Rippel, JosefDE3508691858234445.63-
18Thiel, JoachimDE10989497898936943.13-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Eberts, JörgDE16963615464242100.00-
2Seipenbusch, LuccaDE16166372706426990.00-
3Deubel, FrankDE6016970646827184.38-
4Lehn, MatthiasDE12257472686227680.63-
Brügmann, FrankDE1136669677427680.63-
6Bode, ElmarDE16317677626227773.13-
7Dreihahn, MarkDE8177966677028270.63-
8Dunker, LarsDE20007373717329068.13-
9Hengstler, JürgenDE1227469707929265.63-
10Brand, IngoDE20677775667629463.13-
11Kempe, RalfDE6067371748029860.63-
12Hartmann, CarstenDE14937479767330258.13-
13Hildebrandt, ChristianDE6637680737930855.63-
14Friedrich, MarioDE21217872877731453.13-
15Zimmermann, MarcDE17208178808232150.63-
16Heitmann, PeterDE13847490827632248.13-
17Mesel, StephanDE11997683848032345.63-
18Lamertz, FrankDE17708388778333143.13-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Hartmann, TimoDE149466625856242100.00-
2Possen, DennisDE6916362606024590.00-
3Pfeiffer, TobiasDE12287165586225684.38-
4Cassel, JensDE14446768676126380.63-
5Böhm, BenjaminDE12866665686626576.88-
6Jahn, ChristophDE11926670676326673.13-
Hacker, BenjaminDE17366765696526673.13-
8Blisginn, Sven OleDE15286570696526968.13-
Kaivers, AndreasDE19067066646926968.13-
10Wingert, SebastianDE17877067666927263.13-
11Wendland, TimDE17616870647327560.63-
12Kozlowski, MarianDE21106874716427758.13-
Krippendorf, MarcelDE21197568676727758.13-
14Friedrich, JustusDE211868736968278100.00 (J)-
15Voigt, MichelDE14396864747327953.13-
16Meurers, TobiasDE20297166737128150.63-
Hermenau, MichaelDE14526773657628150.63-
18Von Häring, MaxDE16117174697028445.63-
19Feutlinske, MarkusDE18017273687528843.13-
20Sörenson Sanchez, Federico JoseDE21067077697529140.63-
21Hoffmann, ChristophDE15617373767129338.13-
22Klein, DanielDE14457975687229435.63-
Ostendarp, SvenDE18657079737229435.63-
24Stroop, SebastianDE18737279697629630.63-
25Hill, HolgerDE6418073727429929.38-
26Riedel, MarkusDE20597280757330028.13-
27Rohrmann, CarstenDE20377579767230226.88-
28Rieck, RobinDE17677875768030925.63-
29Burstyn, DennisDE18617878807831424.38-
30Olbers, SvenDE18238377777931623.13-
31Werchau, DennisDE20998381777831921.88-
32Tanner, DeanDE17808788798033420.63-
DNFHorstmann, PhilippDE21057878  DNF0.00 (J)-

Senior Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Hennecke, PeterDE105170748072296100.00-
2Siggi, PaulDE10307872817530690.00-
3Hennecke, UlrichDE18428791827833884.38-
4Meier, Hans HolgerDE15219291949637380.63-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Faber, AntoniaDE143569686674277100.00-
2Jahn, WiebkeDE9057077676928390.00-
3Lizotte, MaikeDE15698375687730384.38-
4Semert, Ann-KatrinDE18728079737530780.63-
5Voß, Anne-KatrinDE11468178788231976.88-
6Wenner, JuttaDE8288285767932273.13-
7Altenberg, DisolinaDE17108683878434070.63-
8Host, DanielaDE18118789979036368.13-
9Dunker, MartinaDE21659791948736965.63-
10Riedel, CorinnaDE209294941089439063.13-
11Braun, MonikaDE2068101100949839360.63-