v1.2w

9. Heuweilermer Dorf Challenge

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 11.09.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Lüders, MichaelDE924585457169100.00-
2Francz, PaulCH79157555917190.00-
3Hellstern, FrankDE11663555917784.38-
4Fohlert, MartinDE21459625918080.63-
5Neumann, ThomiDE182962566318176.88-
6Elze, Dirk DE11257695718373.13-
7Longmire, ChristopherDE12864586318570.63-
8Warnke, Karl-HeinzDE26564606318768.13-
9Kucera, HaraldDE15664636719465.63-
10Deppermann, FrankDE182866626719563.13-
11Haag, RudolfDE650686365196100.00 (SGM)-
12Pelger, OrtwinDE38269656419860.63-
13Teuchert, PeterDE195867697220890.00 (SGM)-
Schneider, FrankDE61068667420858.13-
15Güntert, RalfDE172468677821384.38 (SGM)-
16Bulla, RichardDE42073747522255.63-
17Thiel, JoachimDE109879798123953.13-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Seipenbusch, Lucca[0]DE1616555354162100.00-
2Lehn, MatthiasDE122554505816290.00-
3Doerken, MartinDE58955516016684.38-
4Pientschik, StefanDE148359525816980.63-
5Müller, AlexanderDE153556565917176.88-
6Baumgartner, SamuelCH97858585617273.13-
7Bachmann, TobiasCH188055576417670.63-
8Hengstler, JürgenDE12261585917868.13-
9Dean, MarcDE153864605618065.63-
10Rosenast, PhilippCH77358636618763.13-
11Hamann, MichaelDE21066626619460.63-
12Deubel, FrankDE60161716619858.13-
13Winkler, MarcusDE198370637120455.63-
14Rau, AndreasDE222168697321053.13-
15Heitmann, PeterDE138472717121450.63-
Eger, MichaelDE228870737121450.63-
DNFYager, JeremyCH9856357 DNF0.00-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Ferro, TonyDE323475551153100.00-
2Weiß, Christoph DE226151555616290.00-
3Stelzer, MichaelDE15756575216584.38-
Erdmann, PeterDE189355545616584.38-
5Zopf, JulianDE55655545716676.88-
6Klimsch, PhilipDE155356525916773.13-
7Schneiter, AdamCH187953605717070.63-
8Froese, AlexanderDE157359546017368.13-
9Pfeiffer, TobiasDE122860526217465.63-
10Hausknecht, LarsDE100854586317563.13-
11Dury, GildoDE77961586118060.63-
Lambur, MatthiasDE179161576218060.63-
13Maas, JonathanDE38960566518155.63-
14Döring, GordianDE56457636918953.13-
15Stachel, DominikDE153761676219050.63-
16Rößler, MoritzDE221566626519348.13-
York, DavidCH232863646619348.13-
18Schäfer, GeorgDE132365666519643.13-
19Hausknecht, JensDE217568636719840.63-
20Müller, MartinDE228964676819938.13-
21Heuri, RafaelCH168864716820335.63-
22Rau, JoshuaDE2203766366205100.00 (J)-
Buck, ThomasDE222671686620533.13-
24Basien, DenverDE232967707421130.63-
25Eggs, SebastianCH188170817222329.38-
26Eger, NeleDE211780727823090.00 (J)-
27Luke, FerroCH233010010810831684.38 (J)-
DNFFuchs, TobiasDE14186062 DNF0.00-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Hellstern, Christine DE136676466197100.00-
2Wrobel, NoraDE13570706020090.00-
3Güntert, MaraDE132470707021084.38-
4Lambur, EllenDE182068737821980.63-
5Beyeler Ferro, IrisDE30676747022076.88-
6Winkler, MarijanaDE198676747622673.13-

Footnotes

[0] Erster Platz durch Stechen