v1.2w

12. Kellenhusen-Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 01.07.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Heine, Stefan[0]DE101759565732204100.00-
2Haase, DirkDE8685858563220490.00-
3Langen, DirkDE15645863593621684.38-
4Altenberg, PeterDE16076259633421880.63-
5Hüpeden, MichaelDE1459616261 18476.88-
6Dziuba, MarcusDE1253646061 18573.13-
7Berg, UlrichDE1769656459 18870.63-
8Sawin, MartinDE1020626666 19468.13-
9Balduhn, DirkDE825646667 19765.63-
Harthus, AndreasDE1891636767 19765.63-
11Skuraß, PeterDE2035696765 20160.63-
12Ahlvers, VolkerDE2077756573 21358.13-
13Schneider, FrankDE610747769 22055.63-
14Rohn, BerndDE1214767775 22853.13-
15Hertzer, StephanDE2003837679 23850.63-
16Thiel, JoachimDE1098808380 24348.13-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Görtz, Sascha[1]DE139357565228193100.00-
2Dreihahn, MarkDE8175953532819390.00-
3Brügmann, FrankDE1135957593020584.38-
4Hetzner, Claus-PeterDE5095959573621180.63-
5Heiken, SvenDE1505616260 18376.88-
6Hartmann, CarstenDE1493626458 18473.13-
Werner, DetlefDE1821626359 18473.13-
8Thom, Sven-OliverDE2079636260 18568.13-
Martin, AndreasDE1627596363 18568.13-
10Dunker, LarsDE2000606465 18963.13-
11Konecny, ChristophDE1582685965 19260.63-
12Strate, MichaelDE1696656662 19358.13-
13Berger, StefanDE1624686165 19455.63-
14Steffen, Jens-PeterDE1716696767 20353.13-
15Lamertz, FrankDE1770717063 20450.63-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Hartmann, TimoDE149448484824168100.00-
2Cohrs, MalteDE12365255533019090.00-
3Holm, StefanDE6805257562919484.38-
4Böhm, BenjaminDE12865257563019580.63-
5Cassel, JensDE14445757562819876.88-
Hacker, BenjaminDE17365855543119876.88-
7Voß, PhilippDE11395858543020070.63-
8Lizotte, TimothyDE11565657583620768.13-
9Peinemann, AlexanderDE1910615857 17665.63-
10Böge, TobiasDE1562616061 18263.13-
11Wendland, TimDE1761636159 18360.63-
Jahn, ThomasDE172635862 18360.63-
13Clausen, PatrickDE2138636457 18455.63-
14Webel, KarstenDE662636262 18753.13-
15Schindler, CarstenDE2020606761 18850.63-
Urbanczyk, ThomasDE2071666062 18850.63-
17Kranzusch, KristofferDE1623696260 19145.63-
18Kölling, AndreasDE729676263 19243.13-
Schröder, AndreDE625626466 19243.13-
20Schreiber, SteffenDE611676364 19438.13-
Spedtsberg, RasmusDE336646466 19438.13-
22Wegener, FrankDE1975706560 19533.13-
Fandrey, Julian ClemensDE681686364 19533.13-
Thomann, NiklasDE2069636666 19533.13-
25Schönfeld, DavidDE1977686267 19728.13-
26Ahlvers, JannickDE2231756966 210100.00 (J)-

Senior Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Hennecke, PeterDE105161636631221100.00-
2Weder, WilfriedDE11716366584222990.00-
3Wegener, AndreasDE1986264673723084.38-
4Rolfes, UweDE20806568653623480.63-
5Behrens, HeikoDE528706471 20576.88-
6Meier, Hans HolgerDE1521717182 22473.13-
7Schulenburg, HansDE1266797474 22770.63-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Lizotte, MaikeDE156962605935216100.00-
2Fischer, Susann DE2796463593522190.00-
3Voß, KarenaDE11587066643623684.38-
4Voß, Anne-KatrinDE11467072683824880.63-
5Altenberg, DisolinaDE1710667076 21276.88-
6Dunker, MartinaDE2165727469 21573.13-
7Hüpeden, NicoleDE1719756977 22170.63-
8Izzo, SigridDE2004817584 24068.13-

Footnotes

[0] Sieg nach Stechen
[1] Sieg nach Stechen