v1.2w

1. Baden-Württembergische Discgolf Meisterschaften

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 10.11.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Fohlert, Martin[0]DE21444394112450.00-
2Traub, ManfredDE181942394512645.00-
3Schlotterbeck, RalfDE147447384412942.19-
4Disch, JürgenCH237446444013040.32-
Elze, Dirk DE11243444313040.32-
6Kendall, MarkDE238044454513450.00 (SGM)-
7Plath, MarkusDE238141455013636.57-
8Raiber, HerbertDE224249454614045.00 (SGM)-
9Moßig, UweDE89151454514135.32-
10Pelger, OrtwinDE38250484714534.07-
11Schürmann, AxelDE238351505415532.82-
12Salmen, DieterDE238457524815742.19 (SGM)-

Junioren

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Löw, Samuel[1]DE214148444713950.00-
2Rau, Joshua[2]DE220347464613945.00-
3Eger, NeleDE211749515315342.19-
4Löw, EliasDE214056575416740.32-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Nixdorf, ChristianDE178941383811750.00-
2Grimmig, TilmanDE55038454312645.00-
3Mossig, MarkusDE55148414313242.19-
4Winkler, MarcusDE198344464413440.32-
5Sanowski, HolgerDE227851444313838.44-
6Hybl, MarkusDE215147454814036.57-
7Taube, JürgenDE12049484414135.32-
8Eger, MichaelDE228848515014934.07-
9Rau, AndreasDE222148485615232.82-
10Burbach, MichaelDE215251515215431.57-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Fröhlich, JensDE168738393711450.00-
2Weiß, Christoph DE226137393911545.00-
3Noack, PhilippDE165339393811642.19-
4Nisi, DanielDE214844403812240.32-
Eichholz, SimonDE233742404012240.32-
6Hofmann, ThorstenDE53140444012436.57-
7Dorner, BenjaminDE228246423712535.32-
8Dury, GildoDE77945414112734.07-
9Lambur, MatthiasDE179143484013132.82-
10Hausknecht, LarsDE100849404513431.57-
11Basien, DenverDE232948444413630.32-
12Lehmann, NilsDE53249464313829.07-
Egler, ThomasDE228747454613829.07-
14Maas, JonathanDE38949494113926.57-
15Löw, JohannesDE213948425014025.32-
16Fuchs, IljaDE180948514614524.07-
17Sener, SedatDE238250474914622.82-
18Odenkirchen, MarcDE215052464914721.57-
19Marquardt, MatthiasDE237552484914920.32-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Burkhardt, JuliaDE60544444313150.00-
2Moßig, MarenDE103544444513345.00-
3Kurio, AnjaDE138550505015042.19-
4Winkler, MarijanaDE198652475315240.32-
5Lambur, EllenDE182051545015538.44-
6Matt, SabineDE157555584816136.57-
7Granier, JaquelineDE215359545616935.32-

Footnotes

[0] Ass in Runde 1 an Bahn 10
[1] 1. nach Stechen
[2] 2. nach Stechen